Ergebnisse

HIW Indoors 2009 - 20.-22. November 2009
TC RW Cham DTB-Turniernummer 02453109
U21 männlich

[1] 18900278   Regnat, Philipp, 1989, TC Großhesselohe, BTV, GER  Regnat  1 Regnat, Philipp
  [Rast]    Regnat  2 Heller, Peter    
  [Rast]  Svensson Sundberg    3 Uhlig, Daniel
19301474   Svensson Sundberg, Jakob, 1993, TC Wolfratshausen, BTV, SWE      Regnat  4 Ilg, Lorenz
19254554   Guliashvili, Lasha, 1992, TC Olympia München, BTV, GEO  Guliashvili    6:3/6:0  5 Simon, Tobias
  [Rast]    Stiebinger    6 Wagner, Sebastian
  [Rast]  Stiebinger  6:2/6:1    7 Wulff, Nikolaj
19002124   Stiebinger, Patrick, 1990, TC Postkeller Weiden, BTV, GER      Regnat  8 Frank, Oliver
  [Rast]  Spurny    6:2/6:2  
19101576   Spurny, Daniel, 1991, TC Pfarrkirchen, BTV, GER    Spurny      
19408530   Kaleinichenko, Danylo, 1994, TC Ay Senden, BTV, UKR  Kaleinichenko        
  [Rast]      Wulff    
19300201   Holzer, Moritz, 1993, TC Bruckmühl-Westerham, BTV, GER  Holzer    6:4/6:7/6:3    
  [Rast]    Wulff      
  [Rast]  Wulff  6:2/7:5      
[7] 18900405   Wulff, Nikolaj, 1989, GW Luitpoldpark München, BTV, GER        
[4] 18900398   Ilg, Lorenz, 1989, GW Luitpoldpark München, BTV, GER  Ilg    Regnat
  [Rast]    Ilg    6:3/6:0
19200849   Koll, Stefan, 1992, 1. FC Nürnberg, BTV, GER  Koll  6:1/6:0    
  [Rast]      Ilg    
  [Rast]  Drexler    6:4/6:3    
19400449   Drexler, Sebastian, 1994, TC Regen, BTV, GER    Drexler      
19301496   Perzl, Daniel, 1993, TC Waldershof, BTV, GER  Perzl  6:1/6:1      
  [Rast]      Wagner  
19300130   Bilek, Sascha, 1993, TC Rot-Weiß Cham, BTV, GER  Amann    7:6/7:6  
19300067   Amann, Dennis, 1993, SV Obertraubling, BTV, GER    Rupp    
19400633   Rupp, Felix, 1994, 1. FC Nürnberg, BTV, GER  Rupp  6:2/6:1    
  [Rast]      Wagner  
19454982   Mushayev, DAvid, 1994, TC Dachau 1950, BTV, ISR  Mushayev    6:1/6:4  
  [Rast]    Wagner    
  [Rast]  Wagner  7:6/7:6    Heller
[6] 19200178   Wagner, Sebastian, 1992, TC Amberg am Schanzl, BTV, GER    3:4 Aufg. Regnat
[5] 19102068   Simon, Tobias, 1991, MTTC Iphitos München, BTV, GER  Simon  
  [Rast]    Simon  
19301186   Seidel, Julian, 1993, TSV Kornburg, BTV, GER  Seidel  6:0/6:2

 

  [Rast]      Simon   
19300477   Dimler, Denis, 1993, ASV Neumarkt, BTV, GER  Dimler    6:1/6:0   
  [Rast]    Attrice    
19355405   Attrice, Andrea, 1993, TC Olympia München, BTV, ITA  Attrice  6:3/7:5    
  [Rast]      Uhlig  
19000764   Schröpfer, Maximilian, 1990, TC Rot-Weiß Cham, BTV, GER  Hofmann    6:1/5:2 Aufg.  
19300069   Hofmann, Lukas, 1993, TC Postkeller Weiden, BTV, GER  6:3/6:2  Wieand      
  [Rast]  Wieand  6:4/6:2      
19002697   Wieand, Martin, 1990, TC Rot-Blau Regensburg, BTV, GER      Uhlig    
  [Rast]  Mykhaylov    6:3/6:1    
19400282   Mykhaylov, Michail, 1994, MSC München, BTV, UKR    Uhlig      
  [Rast]  Uhlig  6:0/6:0      
[3] 19102238   Uhlig, Daniel, 1991, 1. FC Nürnberg, BTV, GER      Heller
[8] 19400329   Frank, Oliver, 1994, ASV Neumarkt, BTV, GER  Frank    6:4/4:6/6:2
  [Rast]    Frank  
  [Rast]  Akaev  6:3/4:6/6:1  
19354549   Akaev, Magomed, 1993, SG Stumpfenbach, BTV, RUS      Frank  
19200066   Kagerbauer, Christoph, 1992, TC Langdorf, BTV, GER  Kagerbauer    6:3/6:2  
  [Rast]    Kagerbauer    
  [Rast]  De Giorgi  6:2/6:4    
19200163   De Giorgi, Marco, 1992, TC Rot-Weiß Cham, BTV, GER      Heller
  [Rast]  Schmeizl    6:0/6:0
19101574   Schmeizl, Marco, 1991, TC Glückauf Kropfmühl, BTV, GER    Hasandedic  
  [Rast]  Hasandedic  6:2/6:1  
19002130   Hasandedic, Nino, 1990, STK Garching, BTV, BIH      Heller
  [Rast]  Jevtic    6:4/6:3
19253611   Jevtic, Slobodan, 1992, SG Stumpfenbach, BTV, YUG    Heller  
  [Rast]  Heller  6:0/6:0  
[2] 19200166   Heller, Peter    , 1992, TC Rot-Weiß Cham, BTV, GER  

Reisen und Tickets zu den Sport-Highlights.de
Login